UITSLAGEN

24-05-2016

Prominenten (11 ronden)

Pos – Naam & rugnummer
1 – Maarten den Bakker (15)
2 – Bob de Jong (1)
3 – Leon van Bon (13)
4 – Jochem Uytdehaage (6)
5 – John den Braber (12)
6 – Louis de Koning (14)
7 – Gianni Romme (2)
8 – Aad van Hoek (24)
9 – Bart Voskamp (10)
10 – Yep Kramer (8)
11 – Henk Angenent (3)
12 – Jan de Roon (4)
13 – Jeroen Hermes (22)
14 – Paul Sneeboer (16)
15 – Gert Jakobs (9)
16 – Levin Boogerd (26)
17 – Rini Boogerd (23)
18 – Bas Steman (18)
19 – Rob Harmeling (17)
20 – Jeroen Blijlevens (25)
21 – Ed van der Steen (19)
22 – Edwin Vrauwdeunt (20)
23 – Johan van der Velde (11)

DNF – Richard van Kempen (7)
DNF – Guus Groenendijk (21)
DNS – Jan-Dirk Korts (5)


Grote Prijs Walhalla

Pos – Naam & rugnummer
1 – Joost Smit (18)
2 – Werner Coolen (32)
3 – Oscar Verheul (23)
4 – Bas van Eijk (3)
5 – Martijn Sargentini (21)
6 – Serge Posthoorn (31)7 – Daan van der Haven (8)
8 – Frank Kwanten (11)
9 – Jeroen Boot (33)
10 – Jan Konings (16)
11 – Cor van der Wel (7)
12 – John den Braber (17)
13 – Edwin Vermaas (9)
14 – Jerome Anker (30)
15 – Boudewijn van Uden (34)
16 – Peter Bestenbreurtje (25)
17 – Arjan Smilde (35)
18 – Harry-Jan Bus (15)
19 – Conrad Alleblas (6)
20 – Marcel Haug (20)
21 – Nash Umerella (22)
22 – Pierre Lamens (26)
23 – Frank Heijerman (10)
24 – Perry Andriese (24)
25 – Ruud de Breij(28)
26 – Frank Lammers (12)
27 – Harry Verweij (14)
28 – Wiland Toelen (29)
29 – Arie de Jager (1)


Zondagsfietsers / Funklasse (dames)

Pos – Naam & rugnummer

1 Denise Betsema (5)
2 Tanja Ites (4)
3 Myrthe van Dijk (11)
4 Arwen Altenburg (13)
5 Anouk van der Kieft (1)
6 Veronique Rap (9)
7 Merel Schenk (8)
8 Linda Schimandl (10)
9 Ingrid Marges (12)
10 Claartje Schouwenaar (2)
11 Inge Hoonte (14)
12 Amber Boks (3)
13 Kim den Otter (6)

DNF Hedwich Bekius (15)


Zondagsfietsers / Funklasse (heren)

Pos – Naam & rugnummer

1 Bartek Strzelski (65)
2 Maurice Barendse (64)
3 Wouter van Bockel (3)
4 Merijn Brouwer (10)
5 Chris Cappe (11)
6 Marc Stouten (54)
7 Romke de Haan (16)
8 Yoeri Meessen (26)
9 Bernardus Johannes Nijenhuis (62)
10 Peter Rieff (34)
11 Marc de Bokx (6)
12 Johan Olsthoorn (99)
13 Marijn Hazelbag (59)
14 Marien Vogels (43)
15 Nick Hagesteijn (50)
16 Willem Heijnen (72)
17 Herman Koning (25)
18 Marco Nederlof (95)
19 Laurens Boex (4)
20 Robert van Klinken (24)
21 Ronald van Vernooij (85)
22 – GH-01723 – (-??-)
23 Roderick Loykens (60)
24 Jan Vegter (40)
25 – NL-78246 – (-??-)
26 – NZ-06756 – (-??-)
27 Nick Moerland (77)
28 – SF-36565 – (-??-)
29 Graham van der Wielen (46)
30 Jeroen Spies (37)
31 Koen van Gelderen (14)
32 Tomas van Zomeren (47)
33 Jerzy Sowa (66)
34 Willem-Jan van Klaveren (84)
35 Joeri Rook (49)
36 Wouter Kaandorp (83)
37 – CR-20572 – (-??-)
38 Jasper de Kort (58)
39 Hanne van der Hoek (75)
40 – LK-93048 – (-??-)
41 – SF-51980 – (-??-)
42 -??-
43 Ron Bohnen (5)
44 John Broer (9)
45 Rens van den Hoek (17)
46 Herman Jut (19)
47 Marco Jut (20)
48 Michel van de Kar (22)
49 Marcel Ploumen (28)
50 R du Pree (29)
51 Simon Priem (30)
52 Zildjian Resosemito (31)
53 Machiel Reuselaars (32)
54 Gijs Scheepers (35)
55 Tom Smulders (36)
56 Mattie Steens (38)
57 Henk Vermaas (41)
58 Robbert Verwaart (42)
59 Geert Weijtjens (45)
60 Da Kortekaas (48)
61 Ralf Tundema (51)
62 Remco Freezer (52)
63 Frank van den Berg (53)
64 RB van Marion (55)
65 Ronald Scholten (56)
66 Patrick Boele (61)
67 Marco Doorn (63)
68 Demetrio Modafferi (67)
69 Eelco Verschoor (68)
70 Frank Olsthoorn (69)
71 Paul Chamalaun (70)
72 Bram de Feijen (71)
73 Ismail Eralp (73)
74 Robert Notenboom (74)
75 Ewoud Kievit (76)
76 Ingmar Roza (78)
77 Paul Blokland (79)
78 Robert Sirre (80)
79 Bas van de Wiel (82)
80 Bert van Nieuwenhuizen (81)
81 Rens Huigen (86)
82 John van Stek (87)
83 Gido de Gruijter (88)
84 Johan de lange (89)
85 Sido Jensma (90)
86 Jillis Mani (91)
87 Geert Maarse (92)
88 Robert Wiekamp (93)
89 Frank Hollaar (94)
90 Jaco de Hoog (96)
91 Robbert de Vrieze (97)
92 Niels Ligthart (98)
93 Frank Kwanten (100)
DNF – TL-24590 – (-??-)
DNF Ozkan Larcin (57)
DNF Andy Barendregt (1)


Rabo Dikke Banden Races 11-12 jaar

Pos – Naam & rugnummer
1 – Stan Lute (68)
2 – Rosalie Goossens (69)
3 – Pepijn Tan (70)
4 – Lieve van Remmen (67)
5 – Jean-Loup van den Dobbelsteen (33)
6 – Isaac Kingwaya (62)
7 – Latissha Romano (64)
8 – Alyssa Samson (61)
9 – Jordan van Eeden (63)


DBR 9-10 jaar

Pos – Naam & rugnummer
1 – Joer Post (40)
2 – Merijn Verbrug (65)
3 – Lukas van Aalst (43)
4 – Salim Majjaovi (66)
5 – Bilal Belcaid (32)
6 – Phoebe Bijl (38)
7 – Jordan van Eeden (42)
8 – Mia Draaijer (44)
9 – Valentina Correa Rangel (9)
10 – Angely Kingwaya (30)
11 – Vyrison Ridderstap (37)
12 – Bella Sofie (39)
13 – Pepijn Tan (35)
14 – Arda Karaca (31)
15 – Victor Law (41)
16 – Mitchell Verkouter (34)
17 – Toufik Sagir (45)


DBR 7 -8 jaar

Pos – Naam & rugnummer
1 – Quino de Encarnacao (7)
2 – Auke van Stralen (2)
3 – Dibi van Hun (14)
4 – Pedro Heijnen (12)
5 – Quilliano Samson (6)
6 – Lucie Verbruggen (10)
7 – Adam Kusters (1)
8 – Jil Koot (5)
9 – Thijs van Hun (13)
10 – Rowan Samson (8)
11 – Pixie Bijl (11)

 


 

beeldmerk